15. juuni 2021

Viljandi 2021

05.06.2021, Viljandi järvel


EH600


Nimi

Stend

Sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Oliver Riisenberg

55p

63,33p

118,33p

I

Kirill Kutõrin

55p

33,33p

88,33p

II

Viktor Salmanov

60,67p

26,67p

87,34p

III

Joonas Animägi

56,67p

26,67p

83,34p

4.

Mihhail Zaretski

56.67p

20p

76,67p

5.

Markus Mettus

58p

10p

68p

6.


EK600


Nimi

Stend

Sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Sergei Salmanov

57,33p

56,67p

114p

I

Eno Roosi

58,33p

46,67p

105p

II

Maksim Manuilov

57,33p

29,67p

104p

III

Roman Letitski

56.67p

36.67p

93,34p

4.

Joonas Mägi

63.33p

23.33p

86,66p

5.

Kirill Kutõrin

55p

30p

85p

6.

Viktor Salmanov

53.33p

29.67p

83p

7.


EH1250


Nimi

Stend

Sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Ander Järvsoo

72.67p

93.33

166p

I

Maksim Manuilov

65p

63.33

128.33p

II

Edgar Raudsepp

69.67p

46.67

116.34p

III


EK1250


Nimi

Stend

Sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Mihhail Zaretski

66.67p

83.33

150p

I

Roman Letitski

76.67p

56.67

133.34p

II

Christian Root

81.67p

40p

121.67p

III

Sergei Salmanov

69.33p

33.33

102.66p

4.




F2A-jun


Nimi

Stend

Sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Reimo Hunt

85.33p

100p

185.33p

I

Elari Mänd

84.33p

95p

179.33p

II

Eno Roosi

71.66p

77p

148.66p

III

Edgar Raudsepp

57p

91.5

148.5p

4.

Maksim Pavlov

50p

95p

145p

5.

Maksim Manuilov

65p

75p

140p

6.

Kirill Iljin

65p

32.5p

97.5p

7.

Mihhail Zaretski

57p

0p

57p

8.


F2A-sen


Nimi

Stend

Sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Ülo Mammon

96p

77.5p

173.5p

I

Marten Laanisto

73.33p

100p

173.33p

II

Pavel Vedehhin

60.00p

100p

160.00p

III

Mairold Mänd

56.67p

42p

98.67p

4.


F2B


Nimi

Stend

Sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Ülo Mammon

(Reg nr.11)

97.00p

91p

188p

I

Aleksander Stepanov

(Reg nr. 13)

89.33p

97p

186.33p

II

Reimo Hunt

78.33p

98.5p

176. 83p

III

Aleksander Stepanov 

(Reg nr. 14)

93p

81p

174p

4.

Ülo Mammon

(Reg nr.10)

97.67p

73p

170.67p

5.


F4


Nimi

Tulemus

Koht

Ander Järvsoo

100p

I-II

Erik Kirsi

100p

I-II

Joonas Animägi

99p

III

Maksim Pavlov

98p

4.

Matvei Vedehhin

96p

5.

Nikita Simagin

73p

6.

Daniel Simagin

63,5p

7.

Violetta Vedehhina

34p

8.


Mini Standard 


Nimi

I sõit

II sõit

III sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Artjom Vakhromeev

14+20,9s

22+2,2s

20+7,7s

42+9,9s

I

Rebeka Rebane

13+10,5s

18+3s

18+13,3s

36+16,3s

II

Joonas Mägi

17+6,5s

15+18,8s

18+4,1s

35+10,6s

III

Christian Root

15+16,9s

15+7,2s

16+6,9s

31+14,1s

4.

Joonas Animägi

12+6,8s

13+14,3s

11+14,3s

25+21,1s

5.

Martin Palo

11+19,9s

8+6,2s

13+16,9s

24+36,8s

6.

Markus Mettus

8+2,2s

8

12+13,9s

20+13,9s

7.

Kert Orujärv

1

11+18,8s

9+6,5s

20+25,3s

8.


Mini Expert (jun)


Nimi

I sõit

II sõit

III sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Artem Vakhromeev

23+14,4s

27+7,7s

24+9,2s

51+16,9s

I

Rebeka Rebane

19+6,1s

27+3,5s

20+1,6s

47+5,1s

II

Maksim Pavlov

18

23+43,8s

21+4,2s

44+48s

III

Johannes Rebane

20+2,6s

13

23+9,1s

43+11,7s

8.

Reimo Hunt

0

17+5,4s

16+16,1s

33+21,5s

5.

Christian Root

6

21+2,4s

11+8,3s

32+10,7s

6.

Matvei Vedehhin

15+12,4s

10+11,5s

13+14,2s

28+26,6s

7.

Joonas Mägi

6+7,7s

15+13,2s

11+18,4s

26+31,6ss

8.

Siim Lelle

12+1,6s

0

10

22+1,6s

9.

Revo Ool

9

0

0

9

10.

Elari Mänd

0

2

0

2

11.


Eco Expert (Jun)


Nimi

I sõit

II sõit

III sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Rebeka Rebane

28+2,2s

21+3,3s

35+2,5s

63+4,7s

I

Artem Vakhromeev

30+5,1s

24

31+5,5s

61+10,6s

II

Johannes Rebane

28+6,9s

25+11s

33+9,1s

61+16s

III

Christian Root

22+6,5s

23+2,3s

17

45+8,8s

4.

Erik Kirsi

22+14,7

11+10,4s

23+7,8s

45+22,5s

5.

Reimo Hunt

4

19+1,6s

13

32+1,6s

6.

Revo Ool

13

15+8,5s

0

28+8,5s

7.


FREE-500


Nimi

I sõit

II sõit

III sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Artem Vakhromeev

5+21,2s

11+11,6s

7+5,7s

18+17,3s

I

Martin Palo

0

3+0,5s

11+20,1

13+20,6s

II

Kirill Iljin

6+25s

1

0

7+25s

III

Joonas Mägi

0

2+13,1s

1+3,8s

3+16,9

4.



Mini Expert (sen)


Nimi

I sõit

II sõit

III sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Eduard Sammelsoo

30+1,7s6s

21+5,7s

30+6,7s

60+8,4s

I

Erik Rebane

30+2,5s

26+2,7s

4

56+5,2s

II

Viktor Tisler

26+3,6s

3

30+7,6

56+11,2s

III

Valeri Vakhromeev

25+10,5s

20+6,5s

30+7,5s

55+18s

4.

Margus Sirel

22+5,2s

19+3,5s

27+21,2s

49+26,4s

5.

Pavel Vedehhin

23

22+4,4s

22

45

6.

Marten Laanisto

2

0

0

2

7.


Eco Expert (sen)


Nimi

I sõit

II sõit

III sõit

Tulemus

Koht

Erik Rebane

31+2,9s

37+2,7s

40+2,6s

77+5,3s

I

Valeri Vakhromeev

28+1,5s

36+5,5s

38+4,7s

74+10,2s

II

Pavel Vedehhin

27+12,5s

35+4,2s

36

71+4,2

III

Viktor Tisler

30+13,7s

34+5,8s

37+6,9s

71+12,7s

4.

Margus Sirel

26+3,9s

31+6,9s

6

57+10,8s

5.

Vladimir Kovaljov

1

16

17

33

6.

Markus Paris

18+11,1a

6

0

24+11,1s

7.

Urmas Sirel

1

0

0

1

8.


Kommentaare ei ole:

Postita kommentaar